top of page

RANGLISTE - STAND 20.04.2024

RANGLISTE HERREN

1. Kamil Michalik
2. Markus Jäger
3. Felix Günzel
4. Linus Dreykorn
5. Bastian Herbert
6. Christoph Sasse

7. Timo Philipp
8. Markus Sendner
9. Marvin Mies
10. Felix Lenz
11. Christian Röder
12. Nico Pfrenzinger
13. Ralf Braun
14. Andreas Bibak
15. Martin Günzel
16. Heinrich Kressmann
17. Sebastian Günzel
18. Lucas Acksteiner
19. Helmut Philipp
20. Dominik Ludwig
21. Oliver Sponsel
22. Joscha Kressmann
23. Agim Veljija
24. Jannik Reitmeier
25. Thomas Lemmer
26. Luis Hergenröther
27. David Reichert
28. Frederick Haupt
29. Thomas Herbert
30. Hasan Imam
31. Philipp Abendroth
32. Peter Hummel
33. Bernadette Pirkl
34. Thomas Schürrer
35. Doris Orth
36. Erwin Wolz
37. Birgit Günzel
38. Jürgen Landeck
39. Claudia Seipel
40. Ruth Zürlein
41. Gerd Ludwig
42. Ulrich Zissel

2134 
2007 
1990 
1990 
1965 
1962 
1809
1806 
1805 
1789

1787 
1672 
1549
1549
1546

1540
1525
1514

1502  
1462 
1350
1312
1305

1293 
1291 
1248 
1214
1212
1212

1198
1198
1186
1170
1133  
1121  
1090 

1077   
1014

1013
1006   
937     
875    

RANGLISTE JUGEND

1. Cornelius Haupt
2. David Reichert
3. Frederick Haupt

4. Xylon Gong
5. Samuel Gahr
6. Nils Sponsel
7. Maximilian Löser
8. Leonhard Böhm
9. Max Stockmeyer
10. Linus Kirchner
11. Jonas Hagenauer
12. Mats Sponsel

1237  
1214
1212
993 
923   
882   

839    
837
   
834    
832  
828

647    

RANGLISTE - ENTWICKLUNG
SAISON 2023/2024

RANGLISTE HERREN (Saison 23/24)

1. Kamil Michalik
2. Markus Jäger
3. Felix Günzel
4. Linus Dreykorn
5. Bastian Herbert
6. Christoph Sasse

7. Timo Philipp
8. Markus Sendner
9. Marvin Mies
10. Felix Lenz
11. Christian Röder
12. Nico Pfrenzinger
13. Ralf Braun
14. Andreas Bibak

15. Martin Günzel
16. Heinrich Kressmann
17. Sebastian Günzel
18. Lucas Acksteiner
19. Helmut Philipp
20. Dominik Ludwig
21. Oliver Sponsel
22. Joscha Kressmann
23. Agim Veljija
24. Jannik Reitmeier
25. Thomas Lemmer
26. Luis Hergenröther
27. David Reichert
28. Frederick Haupt
29. Thomas Herbert
30. Hasan Imam
31. Philipp Abendroth
32. Peter Hummel
33. Bernadette Pirkl
34. Thomas Schürrer
35. Doris Orth
36. Erwin Wolz
37. Birgit Günzel
38. Jürgen Landeck
39. Claudia Seipel
40. Ruth Zürlein
41. Gerd Ludwig
42. Ulrich Zissel

2129
1987
2046
2028
1983
1930
1743
1814
1809
1759
1780
1670
1610

1548
1535
1563
1539
1514
1508
1392
1413
1341
1314
1292

1371
1266
1142
1047
1231
1201
1278
1184
1171
1133
1113
1124
1080
1031
1041
1022
937
835

2134
2007
1990 
1990
1965
1962
1809
1806
1805
1789
1787
1672
1549
1549
1546
1540
1525
1514
1502
1462
1350
1312
1305
1293
1291
1248
1214
1212
1212
1198
1198
1186
1170
1133
1121
1090
1080
1014
1013
1006
937
875

+5
+20

-56
-38
-18
+32

+66
-8
-4
+30
+7
+2
-61
+1
+11

-23
-14
0
-6
+70
-63
-29
-9

+1
-80
-18
+72
+165
-19
-3
-80

+2

-1
0

+8
-34
0
-17
-28
-16
0
+40

RANGLISTE JUGEND

1. Cornelius Haupt
2. David Reichert
3. Frederick Haupt

4. Xylon Gong
5. Samuel Gahr
6. Nils Sponsel
7. Maximilian Löser
8. Leonhard Böhm
9. Max Stockmeyer
10. Linus Kirchner
11. Jonas Hagenauer
12. Mats Sponsel

1081
1142
1047
1018
795
796
842
839
854
744
799
623

 

1237
1214

1212
993
923
882
839
837
834
832
828
647

+156
+72
+165

-25
+128
+86

-3
-2
-20

+88
+29
+24

TTR Punkte Karrierehoch

PUNKTE DER TVE'ler

1. Kamil Michalik
2. Bastian
Herbert
3. Felix Günzel
4. Markus Jäger
5. Linus Dreykorn
6. Christoph Sasse
7. Marvin Mies
8. Felix Lenz
9. Markus Sendner

10. Timo Philipp
11. Christian Röder
12. Nico Pfrenzinger
13. Helmut Philipp
14. Andreas Bibak
15. Heinrich Kressmann
16. Oliver Sponsel
17. Martin Günzel
18. Ralf Braun

19. Sebastian Günzel
20. Christian Eberhardt
21. Lucas Acksteiner
22. Dominik Ludwig
23. Thomas Lemmer
24. Philipp Abendroth
25. Joscha Kressmann
26. Thomas Herbert
27. Hasan Imam
28. Agim Veljija
29. Doris Orth
30. Jannik Reitmeier
31. Birgit Günzel
32. Thomas Schürrer
33. Peter Hummel
34. Erwin Wolz
35. Ruth Zürlein
36. Luis Hergenröther
37. David Reichert
38. Bernadette Pirkl
39. Frederick Haupt 
40. Claudia Seipel

41. Ulrich Zissel
42. Jürgen Landeck
43. Gerd Ludwig
 

2205 (05.02.2022)
2077 (22.02.2020)

2076 (26.01.2020)
2034 (03.12.2016)
2031 (08.10.2023)
1980 (02.04.2022)
1918 (08.12.2013)
1828 (02.03.2024)
1821 (10.06.2023)

1821 (06.04.2024)
1816 (08.12.2023)
1701 (18.02.2023)
1685 (21.10.2005)
1657 (10.10.2015)
1649 (29.09.2010)
1632 (07.02.2009)
1629 (12.03.2019)
1629 (12.11.2022)
1568 (01.10.2021)
1565 (20.02.2015)

1541 (04.04.2024)
1497 (05.04.2024)
1468 (26.09.2014)

1405 (30.01.2015)
1383 (14.11.2022)
1379 (24.10.2016)
1361 (05.02.2015)
1359 (10.11.2022)
1356 (23.09.2008)
1333 (26.10.2023)
1333 (18.02.2009)
1327 (23.09.2006)
1320 (22.09.2005)
1291 (12.10.2007)
1279 (05.03.2010)
1272 (08.11.2023)
1241 (24.02.2024)
1230 (18.10.2019)
1181 (16.03.2024)
1159 (08.04.2013)
1120 (08.10.2005)
1096 (13.01.2023)
1084 (02.12.2019)

RANGLISTE JUGEND

1. Cornelius Haupt
2. David Reichert

3. Frederick Haupt

4. Xylon Gong
5. Samuel Gahr
6. Nils Sponsel
7. Leonhard Böhm
8. Jonas Hagenauer
9. Maximilian Löser
10. Max Stockmeyer
11. Linus Kirchner
12. Mats Sponsel

1248 (16.03.2024)
1241 (24.02.2024)

1212 (Aktuell)
1051 (01.03.2024)
961 (04.02.2024)

910 (10.03.2024)

902 (12.01.2024)
890 (19.02.2024)
884 (15.10.2017)
870 (20.10.2023)
834 (26.01.2024)
750 (22.10.2022)

Ehemalige TVE'ler

Ehemalige TVE'ler

Steffen Kieser
Zoltan Hegedüs
Jakob Weiß
Jens Jung
Kilian Hartner
Radu Botos
Namir Sacic
Christoph Pfrenzinger
Leo Pirkl
Torsten Küster
Clemens Andresen
Patrick Schuh
Erik Finke
Michael Repp
Stephan Weigand
Manfred Gernert
Lukas Fassmann
Nico Braun
Michael Büttner
Reinhard Kempf
Thomas Hipp
Birgit Ort

Richard Saam
Michael Bozel
Christoph Blattmeier
Steffen Ott
Bernhard Günzel

SV Wiesenbronn
Inaktiv
Inaktiv

Spvgg Hambach
Inaktiv
Inaktiv
Inaktiv
Inaktiv
Inaktiv
Inaktiv

TSV Schwebheim
TSV Hohenfeld 

Inaktiv
Inaktiv
Inaktiv
Inaktiv
Inaktiv
Inaktiv
Inaktiv

Inaktiv
SB Versbach
Inaktiv

TSV Untersiemau
Inaktiv
Inaktiv
Inaktiv

1340 (14.04.2016)
1454 (27.04.2023)
1894 (01.10.2022)
1943 (09.04.2019)
1698 (21.10.2019)
1859 (23.03.2019)
1470 (27.09.2016)
1605 (29.09.2017)

1842 (01.02.2014)
1671 (04.12.2014)




1518 (10.02.2012)

1665 (09.11.2013)


1798 (29.10.2005)



1984 (10.12.2011)


1381 (02.02.2011)

bis 31.12.2023
bis 30.06.2023
bis 04.02.2023
bis 30.06.2022
bis 10.10.2020
bis 07.03.2020
bis 07.02.2020
bis 28.10.2019
bis 25.09.2019
bis 15.04.2019
bis 30.06.2018
bis 15.04.2018
bis 13.04.2018
bis 13
.10.2017
bis 25.09.2017
bis 28.10.2016
bis 16.04.2016
bis 28.03.2016
bis 19.02.2016
bis 05.02.2016

bis 19.12.2015
bis 30.06.2015
bis 04.04.2014
bis 30.06.2014
bis 31.12.2013
bis 20.12.2013
bis 20.09.2013

Punktehöchstand = Aktiv beim TVE
Ehemalige TVE'ler

Daniel Seibel
Maik Stephan
Asil Korkmaz
Joschua Schleyer
Simon Dietrich


 

Inaktiv
Inaktiv
TV 1862 Dettelbach
Inaktiv
Inaktiv

1042 (09.10.2022)
938 (31.12.2023)
857 (31.12.2022)
890 (01.10.2021)
856 (30.09.2022)

bis 11.03.2023
bis 17.02.2023
bis 31.12.2022
bis 25.03.2022
bis 08.11.2021

 

Punktehöchstand = Aktiv beim TVE

RANGLISTE - ENTWICKLUNG
SAISON 2022/2023

RANGLISTE HERREN

1. Kamil Michalik
2. Felix Günzel
3. Linus Dreykorn
4. Markus Jäger
5. Bastian Herbert
6. Christoph Sasse

7. Jakob Weiß
8. Markus Sendner
9. Felix Lenz
11. Christian Röder
12. Nico Pfrenzinger
13. Ralf Braun
14. Heinrich Kressmann
14. Andreas Bibak

15. Sebastian Günzel
16. Martin Günzel
17. Lucas Acksteiner
18. Helmut Philipp
19. Zoltan Hegedüs
20. Oliver Sponsel
21. Dominik Ludwig
22. Thomas Lemmer
23. Joscha Kressmann
24. Jannik Reitmeier
26. Philipp Abendroth
27. Luis Hergenröther
28. Thomas Herbert
29. Steffen Kieser
30. Hasan Imam
31. Peter Hummel
32. Bernadette Pirkl
33. Thomas Schürrer
34. Doris Orth
35. Erwin Wolz
36. Birgit Günzel
37. Claudia Seipel
38. Jürgen Landeck
39. Ruth Zürlein
40. Gerd Ludwig

2188
2035
1980
1979
2043
1977
1885
1785
1781
1782
1687
1616
1577

1594
1535
1520
1471
1484
1297
1413
1294
1371
1362
1142

1278
1098
1263
1193
1301
1217
1193
1173
1133
1059
1100
1005
1096
1022
957

2129
2046
2028
1987
1986
1930
1878
1814
1759
1780
1670
1610
1563
1548
1539
1535
1514
1508
1453
1413
1392
1371
1341
1292
1278
1266
1231
1230
1201
1184
1171
1133
1113
1124
1080
1041
1031
1022
937

-59
+11
+48

+8
-57
-47

-7
+29
-22
-2
-17
-6
-14

-46
+4
+15
+43

+24
+157

0
+98
0
-19
+150
0
+168

-32
+37
-100
-31
-22
-40
-20

+65
-20
+36
-65
0
-20

RANGLISTE JUGEND

1. Jannik Reitmeier
2. Luis Hergenröther

3. David Reichert
4. Cornelius Haupt
5. Frederick Haupt
6. Xylon Gong
7. Daniel Seibel
8. Maik Stephan
9. Joschua Schleyer
10. Asil Korkmaz
11. Simon Dietrich
12. Max Stockmeyer
13. Maximilian Löser
14. Leonhard Böhm
15. Jonas Hagenauer
16. Nils Sponsel
17. Linus Kirchner
18. Mats Sponsel

1142
1098
1041
888
923
907
1008
851
850
765
850
795
812
847
700
740
795
750


 

1292
1266

1142
1081
1047
1018
986
926
862
857
856
854
842
839
799
796
744
623

 

+150
+168
+101
+193
+124
+111

-22
+75
+12
+99
+6
+59

+30
-8
+99
+56
-51

-127

RANGLISTE - ENTWICKLUNG
SAISON 2021/2022

RANGLISTE HERREN

1. Kamil Michalik
2. Bastian Herbert
3. Felix Günzel
4. Markus Jäger
5. Christoph Sasse
6. Jens Jung

7. Jakob Weiß
8. Markus Sendner
9. Christian Röder
10. Felix Lenz
11. Radu Botos
12. Nico Pfrenzinger
13. Ralf Braun
14. Andreas Bibak

15. Heinrich Kressmann
16. Sebastian Günzel
17. Martin Günzel
18. Helmut Philipp
19. Lucas Acksteiner
20. Namir Sacic
21. Oliver Sponsel
22. Thomas Lemmer
23. Joscha Kressmann
24. Hasan Imam
25. Dominik Ludwig
26. Philipp Abendroth
27. Thomas Herbert
28. Peter Hummel
29. Steffen Kieser
30. Bernadette Pirkl
31. Thomas Schürrer
32. Doris Orth
33. Birgit Günzel
34. Erwin Wolz
35. Claudia Seipel
36. Ruth Zürlein
37. Gerd Ludwig

2168
2058
2036
2009
1937
1865
1827
1736
1794
1671
1769
1659
1622
1594
1536
1554
1537
1484
1401
1428
1445
1382
1345
1301
1330
1349
1256
1228
1261
1203
1253
1233
1200
1139
1105
1062
1057

2188
2044
2035
1979
1976
1943
1885

1785
1782
1781
1769
1687
1616
1594
1577
1530
1520
1508
1471
1428
1413
1371
1362
1301
1294
1278
1263
1217
1193
1193
1173
1153
1100
1059
1025
1022
977

+20
-14
-1
-30
+39

+78
+58
+49
-12
+110
0
+28
-6
0
+41
-24
-17
+24
+40
0
-32
-11
+17
0

-36
-71
+7
-11
-68
-10
-80

-80
-100
-80
-80
-40
-80

bottom of page