top of page

5. HERREN - BEZIRKSKLASSE A G3 OST

Random.png

MARTIN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

LUKAS
ACKSTEINER

Random.png

DOMINIK
LUDWIG

Random.png

OLIVER
SPONSEL

Random.png

JOSCHA
KRESSMANN

TABELLE
  1. TV 1862 Dettelbach II

  2. SV Markt Einersheim

  3. FV 1926 Uffenheim II

  4. TSV Prosselsheim 1965

  5. TSV Biebelried 1972

  6. TSV Hohenfeld

  7. SV DJK Sommerach II

  8. TV Etwashausen V

  9. TSV Rüdenhausen

  10. TSV 1877 e.V. Gerbrunn II

36:0

27:9 

26:10 

18:18

15:21

14:20

14:22

12:24 (-44)

12:24 (-46)

4:30

Aufsteiger: TV 1862 Dettelbach II

Absteiger: TSV 1862 Rüdenhausen

                  TSV 1877 e.V. Gerbrunn II

         

AUFSTIEGSRELEGATION ZUR BEZIRKSLIGA
  1. SV Kürnach 1946 II

  2. TG Höchberg 1862

  3. SV Markt Einersheim

3:1 

2:2

1:3

VORRUNDE

25.09.23    TVE ​5 - Uffenheim 2

19.10.23    Biebelried - TVE 5

26.10.23    Dettelbach 2 - TVE 5

03.11.23    Gerbrunn 2 - TVE 5

06.11.23    TVE ​5 - Rüdenhausen

27.11.23    TVE ​5 - Prosselsheim

04.12.23    TVE ​5 - Markt Einersheim

08.12.23    Hohenfeld - TVE 5

11.12.23     TVE 5 ​Sommerach 2

3:7

5:5

10:0

8:2

5:5

8:2

3:7

8:2

5:5

RÜCKRUNDE

29.01.24    TVE ​5 - Gerbrunn 2

07.02.24    Sommerach 2 - TVE 5

17.02.24    Prosselsheim - TVE 5

04.03.24    TVE ​5 - Dettelbach 2

22.03.24    Markt Einersheim - TVE 5

26.03.24    Rüdenhausen - TVE 5

04.04.24    Uffenheim 2 - TVE 5

08.04.24    TVE ​5 - Hohenfeld

10.04.24     TVE 5 ​Biebelried

8:2

5:5

9:1

1:9

7:3

4:6

7:3

6:4

2:8

EINZELBILANZ

Martin Günzel

Lucas Acksteiner

Dominik Ludwig

Oliver Sponsel

Joscha Kressmann

Jannik Reitmeier

Thomas Herbert

Jürgen Landeck

Ulrich Zissel

10:4   (7)

15:9   (12)

19:17 (18)

5:19   (12)

5:19   (12)

2:10   (6)

0:2     (1)

0:6     (3)

0:2     (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Acksteiner / Ludwig

Sponsel / Kressmann

Günzel M. / Sponsel

Günzel M. / Kressmann

Kressmann / Reitmeier

Sponsel / Reitmeier

Ludwig / Reitmeier

Ludwig / Kressmann

Landeck / Zissel

Günzel M. / Ludwig

Herbert / Landeck

Ludwig / Landeck

6:6

2:4

2:2

2:0

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

Aufstellung Vorrunde

Random.png

SEBASTIAN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

MARTIN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

LUCAS
ACKSTEINER

Random.png

HELMUT
PHILIPP

Random.png

OLIVER
SPONSEL

Random.png

JOSCHA
KRESSMANN

Random.png

DOMINIK
LUDWIG

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

JANNIK
REITMEIER

Random.png

THOMAS
HERBERT

Random.png

JÜRGEN
LANDECK

Random.png

ULRICH
ZISSEL

bottom of page