top of page

4. HERREN - BEZIRKSLIGA GRUPPE 2 OST

Random.png

RALF
BRAUN

Random.png

HEINRICH
KRESSMANN

Random.png

ANDREAS
BIBAK

Random.png

SEBASTIAN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

HELMUT
PHILIPP

Random.png

MARTIN
GÜNZEL

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

DOMINIK
LUDWIG

Random.png

AGIM

VELJIJA

Random.png

FREDERICK

HAUPT

TABELLE
  1. SC Heuchelhof Würzburg II

  2. TSV Grombühl Würzburg II

  3. FV 1926 Uffenheim

  4. TSV Rottendorf 1869

  5. TV Etwashausen IV

  6. TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
  7. TSV 1905 e.V. Albertshofen

  8. SB Versbach VI

  9. TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld III

  10. TV Gerolzhofen 1862

31:5

27:9

24:12

18:16

18:18 

17:19 

16:20

15:21

7:29

5:29

Aufsteiger: SC Heuchelhof Würzburg II

Absteiger: TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld III

                  TV Gerolzhofen 1862

         

AUFSTIEGSRELEGATION ZUR BEZIRKSOBERLIGA
  1. TSG Waldbüttelbrunn II

  2. SV Kürnach 1946

  3. TSV Grombühl Würzburg II

2:2 (+0) / 42:40 Sätze

2:2 (+0) / 43:43 Sätze

2:2 (+0) / 39:41 Sätze

VORRUNDE

22.09.23    TVE 4 ​ - Grombühl 2

29.09.23    TVE 4 ​ - Versbach 6

09.10.23    Heidingsfeld 3 - TVE 4

20.10.23    TVE 4 ​ - Rottendorf

10.11.23    Ochsenfurt 2 - TVE 4

17.11.23    Heuchelhof 2 - TVE 4

01.12.23    TVE ​- Gerolzhofen

08.12.23    TVE ​Uffenheim

12.12.23     Albertshofen - TVE 4

5:5

7:3

3:7

5:5

5:5

7:3

7:3

3:7

8:2

RÜCKRUNDE

12.01.24    TVE 4 ​ - Heidingsfeld 3

26.01.24    TVE 4 ​ - Heuchelhof 2

31.01.24    TVE 4 ​ - Albertshofen

08.02.24    Uffenheim - TVE 4

23.02.24    Grombühl 2 - TVE 4

08.03.24    Versbach 6 - TVE 4

15.03.24    TVE 4 - Ochsenfurt 2

19.03.24    Gerolzhofen - TVE 4

12.04.24    Rottendorf - TVE 4

7:3

3:7

6:4

10:0

5:5

5:5

6:4

6:4

5:5

EINZELBILANZ

Nico Pfrenzinger

Ralf Braun

Heinrich Kressmann

Andreas Bibak

Sebastian Günzel

Helmut Philipp

Martin Günzel

Dominik Ludwig

Agim Veljija

Frederick Haupt

1:1     (1)

15:21 (18)

14:20 (17)

0:0

6:8      (7)

6:4      (10)

15:9    (12)

8:12    (10)

0:2      (1)

1:1      (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Braun / Günzel M.

Kressmann / Philipp

Kressmann / Ludwig

Braun / Ludwig

Kressmann / Braun

Kressmann / Günzel S.

Ludwig / Haupt

Pfrenzinger / Günzel S.

Braun / Günzel S.

Ludwig / Veljija

9:3

5:5

1:2

1:2

1:1

0:2

1:0

1:0

0:1

0:1

Aufstellung Vorrunde

Random.png

NICO
PFRENZINGER

Random.png

RALF
BRAUN

Random.png

HEINRICH
KRESSMANN

Random.png

ANDREAS
BIBAK

Random.png

SEBASTIAN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

MARTIN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

HELMUT
PHILIPP

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

DOMINIK
LUDWIG

bottom of page