top of page
NPI_7728.jpg

SAISON 2005 / 2006

1. HERREN
LANDESLIGA NORD/WEST
(6.LIGA)

Random.png

WIESLAW-PIOTR
LESNIAK

Random.png

DIETMAR
WEGER

Random.png

THOMAS
HIPP

Random.png

ALEXANDER
BURKARD

Random.png

ROBERT
WOLF

Random.png

CHRISTIAN
MARK

Random.png

JÜRGEN
KOPP

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

HARALD
BROLLER

Random.png

CHRISTIAN
RÖDER

Random.png

MARTIN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

WERNER
JÄCKEL

Random.png

OLIVER
SPONSEL

TABELLE
  1. TTC Wohlbach

  2. TSV Untersiemau

  3. TTV 45 Altenkunstadt 1997

  4. 1. FC Hösbach

  5. RV Viktoria Wombach

  6. BSV Bayreuth

  7. TV Etwashausen

  8. TTC Rugendorf e.V.

  9. SV Hörstein

  10. DJK TTC Obernau

36:0

30:6

27:9

20:16

15:21

15:21

13:23

11:25

7:29

6:30

Aufsteiger: TTC Wohlbach

                      

Absteiger: SV Hörstein

                  DJK TTC Obernau

EINZELBILANZ

Wieslaw-Piotr Lesniak

Dietmar Weger

Thomas Hipp

Alexander Burkard

Robert Wolf

Christian Mark

Jürgen Kopp

Harald Broller

Christian Röder

Martin Günzel

Werner Jäckel

Oliver Sponsel

4:0     (2)

22:14 (18)

10:22 (16)

21:12 (18)

11:24 (18)

7:10   (10)

15:9   (14)

3:6     (5)

0:4     (3)

0:2     (2)

0:2     (1)

0:2     (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Wolf / Burkard

Hipp / Kopp

Weger / Mark

Weger / Hipp

Mark / Kopp

Lesniak / Weger

Burkard / Kopp

Hipp / Broller

Weger / Burkard

Wolf / Broller

Weger / Wolf

Broller / Jäckel

Röder / Günzel

Kopp / Röder

Hipp / Sponsel

Weger / Günzel

Wolf / Röder

6:8

6:2

6:4

2:4

0:3

3:0

1:1

1:1

1:3

0:2

1:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

2. HERREN
2.BEZIRKSLIGA OST
UNTERFRANKEN
(8.LIGA)

Random.png

HARALD
BROLLER

Random.png

STEFAN
EIFLER

Random.png

CHRISTIAN
RÖDER

Random.png

HELMUT
PHILIPP

Random.png

MARTIN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

WERNER
JÄCKEL

Random.png

OLIVER
SPONSEL

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

MARCO
KOST

Random.png

HEINRICH
KRESSMANN

TABELLE
  1. TSV 1904 Schwebheim

  2. TSV Bad Königshofen II

  3. TV 1862 Dettelbach e.V.

  4. TTC Sand

  5. TV Etwashausen II

  6. TSV Essleben 1928 e.V.

  7. TTV Mellrichstadt e.V.

  8. DJK Schweinfurt e.V.

  9. TSV Arnshausen

  10. VfL Niederwern

30:6 (+70)

30:6 (+62)

23:13

21:1

21:15

19:17

16:20

13:23

7:29

0:36

Aufsteiger: TSV 1904 Schwebheim

Absteiger: DJK Schweinfurt e.V.

                  TSV Arnshausen

                  VfL Niederwern

EINZELBILANZ

Harald Broller

Stefan Eifler

Christian Röder

Helmut Philipp

Martin Günzel

Werner Jäckel

Oliver Sponsel

Marco Kost

Heinrich Kressmann

21:12 (17)

5:11   (8)

12:19 (17)

6:17   (12)

16:15 (18)

0:2     (2)

17:13 (18)

14:7   (13)

4:1     (3)

DOPPELBILANZ

Röder / Sponsel

Philipp / Broller

Günzel / Kost

Günzel / Eifler

Broller / Eifler

Sponsel / Kressmann

Philipp / Röder

Günzel / Jäckel

Günzel / Kressmann

Röder / Jäckel

Günzel / Sponsel

8:8

15:4

4:6

2:3

2:1

0:2

1:0

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

3. HERREN
2.KREISLIGA OST
KREIS KITZINGEN
(11.LIGA)

Random.png

MARCO
KOST

Random.png

HEINRICH
KRESSMANN

Random.png

RICHARD
SAAM

Random.png

ALEXANDER
SCHÖPFEL

Random.png

WERNER
KOHL

Random.png

FLORIAN
BÜHRINGER

Random.png

THOMAS SCHÜRRER

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

THOMAS
SCHÜRRER

Random.png

ERWIN
WOLZ

Random.png

THOMAS
HERBERT

Random.png

THOMAS
BICHLER

Random.png

DANIEL
TULBENDIAN

Random.png

REINHARD
KEMPF

TABELLE
  1. TSV 1905 e.V. Albertshofen

  2. SV DJK Schwarzenau

  3. TSV Sulzfeld

  4. SV Wiesenbronn

  5. TV Etwashausen III

  6. TV 1862 Dettelbach II

  7. TV 1861 Marktsteft

  8. VfL Kleinlangheim II

  9. SV Kürnach 1946 III

  10. TSV Buchbrunn II

  11. DJK 1986 Astheim II

39:1

32:8

31:9 (+72)

31:9 (+69)

19:21

17:23

16:24

14:26

12:28

5:35

4:36

Aufsteiger: TSV 905 e.V. Albertshofen

Absteiger: SV Kürnach 1946 III

                  TSV Buchbrunn II

                  DJK 1986 Astheim II

EINZEL

Marco Kost

Heinrich Kressmann

Richard Saam

Alexander Schöpfel

Michael Repp

Werner Kohl

Thomas Schürrer

Erwin Wolz

Thomas Herbert

Thomas Bichler

Daniel Tulbendian

Reinhard Kempf

9:3     (6)

28:6   (18)

18:11 (16)

14:16 (16)

4:13   (11)

8:13   (14)

10:13 (15)

1:7     (6)

3:10   (8)

1:2     (2)

1:5     (5)

0:1     (1)

DOPPEL

Kressmann / Saam

Kost / Kressmann

Kohl / Schürrer

Schöpfel / Kohl

Schöpfel / Repp

Repp / Kohl

Schöpfel / Saam

Schürrer / Saam

Kressmann / Schöpfel

Schürrer / Wolz

Herbert / Tulbendian

Repp / Schürrer

Wolz / Bichler

Repp / Tulbendian

Schöpfel / Schürrer

Schürrer / Bichler

Schöpfel / Kempf

Schöpfel / Herbert

Repp / Saam

Schürrer / Herbert

Repp / Saam

Schürrer / Herbert

Saam / Herbert

Wolz / Tulbendian

Kohl / Herbert

Repp / Wolz

Kressmann / Herbert

Wolz / Herbert

11:0

9:1

2:4

1:4

1:2

1:2

0:3

2:0

1:1

1:1

0:2

0:2

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

4. HERREN
4.KREISLIGA NORD
KREIS KITZINGEN
(13.LIGA)

Random.png

RICHARD
SAAM

Random.png

THOMAS
SCHÜRRER

Random.png

ERWIN
WOLZ

Random.png

THOMAS
HERBERT

Random.png

THOMAS
BICHLER

Random.png

DANIEL
TULBENDIAN

Random.png

STEFAN
THIELE

Random.png

REINHARD

KEMPF

TABELLE
  1. SV Markt Einersheimtsv 

  2. SV DJK Schwarzenau

  3. DJK 1986 Astheim II

  4. TV 1862 Dettelbach III

  5. TV 1862 Dettelbach III

  6. TSV Prichsenstadt

  7. TV Etwashausen IV

  8. TSV 1947 Geiselwind

  9. SV Wiesenbronn II

29:3

28:4

22:10

21:11

15:17

14:18

7:25

6:26

2:30

Aufsteiger: SV Markt Einersheim

                   SV DJK Schwarzenau

Absteiger:  SV Wiesenbronn II

EINZELBILANZ

Philipp Abendroth

Clemens Andresen

Joscha Kressmann

Steffen Kieser

Thomas Schürrer

Peter Hummel

Thomas Herbert

Namir Sacic

Doris Orth

Birgit Günzel

Sebastian Günzel

Reinhard Kempf

18:12 (15)

9:7     (8)

18:11 (15)

14:10 (14)

19:4   (14)

12:8   (14)

2:0     (1)

3:2     (4)

2:1     (2)

0:2     (1)

3:7     (7)

0:1     (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Kieser / Hummel

Kressmann / Schürrer

Abendroth / Andresen

Abendroth / Günzel S.

Abendroth / Herbert

Orth / Günzel S.

Kieser / Günzel B.

Abendroth / Schürrer

Andresen / Sacic

Kressmann / Orth

Kressmann / Hummel

Schürrer / Sacic

Kressmann / Sacic

Kieser / Sacic

Hummel / Kempf

8:5

2:10

5:3

4:4

1:0

1:0

1:0

1:0

1:0

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

1. DAMEN
3. BEZIRKSLIGA OST
UNTERFRANKEN
(9.LIGA)

Random.png

DORIS
ORTH

Random.png

BIRGIT
GÜNZEL

Random.png

RUTH
ZÜRLEIN

Random.png

ANJA
MERGENTHALER

Random.png

MONIKA
GÜNZEL

Random.png

SABINE
HEIGL

Random.png

CLAUDIA
SEIPEL

TABELLE
  1. DJK Schweinfurt e.V.

  2. TV Etwashausen

  3. SV Frankonia Lengfurt

  4. TSV Wiesthal

  5. TSV Urspringen

  6. TTC Rettersheim II

  7. TSV Reichenberg 1912 II

  8. SC Schollbrunn

  9. KF Esselbach

32:0

24:8

23:9

16:16

15:17 (-3)

15:17 (-12)

13:19

4:28

2:30

Aufsteiger: DJK Schweinfurt e.V.

EINZELBILANZ

Doris Orth

Birgit Günzel

Ruth Zürlein

Anja Mergenthaler

Monika Günzel

Sabine Heigl

Claudia Seipel

28:11 (15)

24:12 (16)

22:16 (15)

15:10 (13)

1:4     (2)

0:4     (2)

0:0

DOPPELBILANZ

Orth / Günzel B.

Zürlein / Mergenthaler

Zürlein / Günzel M.

Zürlein / Heigl

Günzel B. / Mergenthaler

14:1

5:7

1:1

0:1

0:1

1.JUGEND
2.BEZIRKSLIGA OST
(3.Liga)

Random.png

FLORIAN
BÜHRINGER

Random.png

CHRISTIAN
PFISTER

Random.png

MICHAEL
TWARDY

Random.png

WOLFGANG
TEICHMANN

TABELLE
  1. FSV Hohenroth e.V.

  2. TV Ebern

  3. TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II

  4. DJK Schweinfurt e.V.

  5. TSV Waigolshausen 1927 e.V.

  6. TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861

  7. SV DJK Leutershausen

  8. TSV 1890 Oberschleichach

  9. DJK Nüdlingen

  10. TV Etwashausen

27:5

24:8

23:9

21:11

18:14

11:21

10:22

10:22

0:32

Abg.

2.JUGEND
1.KREISLIGA
KREIS KITZINGEN
(4.LIGA)

Random.png

HANNES
KRESSMANN

Random.png

JOSCHA
KRESSMANN

Random.png

MICHAEL
BÜHRINGER

Random.png

CHRISTOPH

WIRTH

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

DANIEL
SCHMILLEN

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
SASSE

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
HOFMANN

Random.png

NICOLAS
TRINKLEIN

Random.png

DAVID
BROLLER

Random.png

JAKOB
KNELLES

TABELLE
  1. DJK 1986 Astheim

  2. TSV 1905 e.V. Albertshofen

  3. SC Heuchelhof Würzburg II

  4. TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 II

  5. SC Heuchelhof Würzburg

  6. VfL Kleinlangheim

  7. TSG Sommerhausen

  8. TV Etwashausen II

  9. TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V.

  10. TV 1862 Dettelbach e.V.

  11. SV Kürnach 1946 e.V.

36:0

30:6

26:10

23:13

19:17

14:22

14:22

10:26

4:32

4:32

Abg.

Aufsteiger: DJK 1986 Astheim

Absteiger:  TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V.

                   TV 1862 Dettelbach e.V.

                   SV Kürnach 1946 e.V.

EINZELBILANZ

Hannes Kressmann

Joscha Kressmann

Michael Bühringer

Christoph Wirth

Daniel Schmillen

Christoph Sasse

Christoph Hofmann

Nicolas Trinklein

David Broller

Jakob Knelles

33:14 (17)

12:28 (17)

10:30 (15)

0:1     (1)

8:8     (7)

10:8   (9)

0:3     (1)

1:4     (2)

1:2     (1)

0:3     (2)

DOPPELBILANZ

Kressmann H. / Kressmann J.

Bühringer / Sasse

Bühringer / Schmillen

Schmillen / Sasse

Bühringer / Knelles

Bühringer / Trinklein

Kressmann H. / Hofmann

Trinklein / Broller

Bühringer / Wirth

Kressmann J. / Bühringer

9:6

2:4

0:4

1:2

0:2

1:0

1:0

1:0

0:1

0:1

3.JUGEND
2.KREISLIGA OST
KREIS KITZINGEN
(5.LIGA)

Random.png

DANIEL
SCHMITT

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
SASSE

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
HOFMANN

Random.png

INGO
BÖHM

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

NICOLAS
TRINKLEIN

Random.png

FELIX
GÜNZEL

Random.png

JULIA
SARÖMBA

Random.png

JAKOB
KNELLES

Random.png

PHILIPP
ABENDROTH

Random.png

RENE
RÜGAMER

Random.png

PATRICK
SCHMITT

TABELLE
  1. TSV Hohenfeld

  2. TSV Sulzfeld

  3. SV DJK Schwarzenau

  4. SV Wiesenbronn

  5. TV Etwashausen III

  6. SV DJK Sommerach

  7. TV Etwashausen IV

  8. TSV 1862 Rüdenhausen

  9. DJK 1986 Astheim II

26:2

21:7

20:8

16:12

14:14

7:21

6:22

2:26

Abg.

EINZELBILANZ

Daniel Schmillen

Christoph Sasse

Christoph Hofmann

Ingo Böhm

Nicolas Trinklein

Felix Günzel

Julia Sarömba

Jakob Knelles

Philipp Abendroth

Rene Rügamer

Patrick Schmitt

19:4 (9)

12:8 (9)

8:8   (7)

0:0

1:3   (2)

3:6   (4)

3:12 (7)

3:2   (2)

3:1   (2)

1:1   (1)
0:3   (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Schmillen / Sasse

Hofmann / Sarömba

Günzel / Sarömba

Schmillen / Hofmann

Sasse / Abendroth

Abendroth / Sarömba

Schmitt / Rügamer

Knelles / Sarömba

Hofmann / Knelles

Sasse / Hofmann

3:4

0:3

1:1

0:2

1:0

1:0

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

4.JUGEND
2.KREISLIGA OST
KREIS KITZINGEN
(5.LIGA)

Random.png

NICOLAS TRINKLEIN

Random.png

FELIX
GÜNZEL

Random.png

PATRICK
HOFMANN

Random.png

DAVID
BROLLER

Random.png

BASTIAN
TRINKLEIN

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
PFRENZINGER

TABELLE
  1. TSV Hohenfeld

  2. TSV Sulzfeld

  3. SV DJK Schwarzenau

  4. SV Wiesenbronn

  5. TV Etwashausen III

  6. SV DJK Sommerach

  7. TV Etwashausen IV

  8. TSV 1862 Rüdenhausen

  9. DJK 1986 Astheim II

26:2

21:7

20:8

16:12

14:14

7:21

6:22

2:26

Abg.

EINZELBILANZ

Nicolas Trinklein

Felix Günzel

Patrick Hofmann

David Broller

Bastian Trinklein

Christoph Pfrenzinger

 

14:21 (14)

8:21   (14)

9:20   (12)

7:14   (11)

1:5     (4)

1:0     (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Trinklein N. / Günzel

Hofmann / Broller

Hofmann / Trinklein B.

Broller / Trinklein B.

6:8

1:9

2:0

0:1

5.JUGEND
3.KREISLIGA MITTE
KREIS KITZINGEN
(6.LIGA)

Random.png

BASTIAN
TRINKLEIN

Random.png

JULIA
SARÖMBA

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
PFRENZINGER

Random.png

VILLARDS
SPEER

Random.png

ERICH
OSTER

Random.png

LUCAS
FORTUNE

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

PHILIPP
ABENDROTH

Random.png

RENE
RÜGAMER

Random.png

PATRICK
SCHMITT

Random.png

PHILIPP
HILLER

TABELLE
  1. TV Ochsenfurt 1862 III

  2. TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 IV

  3. TSV Rottendorf 1869 III

  4. Marktbreiter HC

  5. TTC Theilheim

  6. TSV Rottendorf 1869 IV

  7. SV Kürnach 1946 III

  8. TV Etwashausen V

26:2

25:3

19:9

17:11

10:18

8:20

7:21

0:28

EINZELBILANZ

Nicolas Trinklein

Felix Günzel

Patrick Hofmann

David Broller

Bastian Trinklein

Christoph Pfrenzinger

 

14:21 (14)

8:21   (14)

9:20   (12)

7:14   (11)

1:5     (4)

1:0     (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Trinklein N. / Günzel

Hofmann / Broller

Hofmann / Trinklein B.

Broller / Trinklein B.

6:8

1:9

2:0

0:1

zuschauer_bros.png
bottom of page