top of page
NPI_7728.jpg

SAISON 2011 / 2012

1. HERREN
BAYERNLIGA NORD
(5.LIGA)

Random.png

MICHAL
BOZEK

Random.png

DIETMAR
WEGER

Random.png

PETER
HERBST

Random.png

ALEXANDER
BURKARD

Random.png

TORSTEN
KÜSTER

Random.png

FELIX
GÜNZEL

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

CHRISTIAN
RÖDER

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
SASSE

Random.png

NICO
BRAUN

TABELLE
  1. TV 1848 Erlangen

  2. TSV Stein

  3. TTC Tiefenlauter

  4. TB/ASV Regenstauf

  5. DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg

  6. DJK SB Regensburg

  7. TV Etwashausen

  8. TSV 1860 Ansbach

  9. TTC Creussen

  10. TTV 45 Altenkunstadt 1997

33:1

31:5

25:11

23:13

19:17

12:24

11:25

10:26 (-51)

10:26 (-56)

6:30

Aufsteiger: TV 1848 Erlangen

                   TSV Stein

              

Absteiger: TTC Creussen

                 TTV 45 Altenkunstadt 1997

EINZELBILANZ

Michal Bozek

Dietmar Weger

Peter Herbst

Alexander Burkard

Torsten Küster

Felix Günzel

Christian Röder

Christoph Sasse

Nico Braun

12:22 (18)

12:17 (16)

23:8   (18)

16:13 (17)

6:10   (10)

8:9     (11)

5:16   (14)

0:4     (3)

0:1     (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Bozek / Herbst

Burkard / Günzel

Weger / Küster

Weger / Röder

Herbst / Burkard

Weger / Sasse

Bozek / Röder

Burkard / Küster

Küster / Röder

Bozek / Günzel

Burkard / Röder

Günzel / Röder

Weger / Braun

10:8

6:2

3:3

1:5

2:5

0:3

0:3

1:1

1:1

1:1

0:2

0:1

0:1

2. HERREN
2.BEZIRKSLIGA OST
UNTERFRANKEN
(8.LIGA)

Random.png

FELIX
GÜNZEL

Random.png

CHRISTIAN
RÖDER

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
SASSE

Random.png

HELMUT
PHILIPP

Random.png

NICO
BRAUN

Random.png

OLIVER
SPONSEL

Random.png

HEINRICH
KRESSMANN

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

PAUL
FECHNER

Random.png

NICO
PFRENZINGER

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
PFRENZINGER

Random.png

STEPHAN
BAIER

TABELLE
  1. SV DJK Unterspiesheim

  2. TSV Bad Königshofen II

  3. TV Etwashausen II

  4. TG Würzburg von 1848 II

  5. TTC Sand

  6. VfL Niederwern

  7. TV 1862 Dettelbach

  8. TG Würzburg von 1848 III

  9. SC Heuchelhof Würzburg

  10. DJK Schweinfurt

30:6

27:9 (+68)

27:9 (+59)

26:10

18:18 (-11)

18:18 (-13)

17:19

9:27

8:28

0:36

Aufsteiger: SV DJK Unterspiesheim

                   TSV Bad Königshofen II

Absteiger: TG Würzburg von 1848 III

                  SC Heuchelhof Würzburg

                  DJK Schweinfurt

EINZELBILANZ

Felix Günzel

Christian Röder

Christoph Sasse

Helmut Philipp

Nico Braun

Oliver Sponsel

Heinrich Kressmann

Paul Fechner

Nico Pfrenzinger

Christoph Pfrenzinger

Stephan Baier

13:5   (9)

9:7     (8)

19:12 (16)

21:7   (17)

19:8   (17)

12:12 (17)

11:3   (12)

7:2     (6)

2:2     (3)

0:2     (2)

0:1     (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Braun / Sponsel

Philipp / Kressmann

Günzel /Sasse

Röder / Sasse

Philipp / Sponsel

Philipp / Fechner

Günzel / Braun

Braun / Philipp

Röder / Sponsel

Fechner / Pfrenzinger N.

Sasse / Pfrenzinger N.

Pfrenzinger N. / Baier

Philipp / Pfrenzinger C.

Fechner / Pfrenzinger C.

Kressmann / Fechner

Braun / Fechner

6:8

8:4

7:1

4:3

1:1

1:1

1:0

1:0

1:0

1:0

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

3. HERREN
3.BEZIRKSLIGA OST
UNTERFRANKEN
(9.LIGA)

Random.png

THOMAS
HIPP

Random.png

JÜPGEN
KOPP

Random.png

PAUL
FECHNER

Random.png

BENNY
KRUMPHOLZ

Random.png

ERIK
FINKE

Random.png

MARTIN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

STEFFEN
OTT

Random.png

NICOLAS
TRINKLEIN

Random.png

MANFRED
GERNERT

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

NICO
PFRENZINGER

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
PFRENZINGER

Random.png

THOMAS
HERBERT

TABELLE
  1. TSV Rottenbauer

  2. DJK 1986 Astheim

  3. TV Etwashausen III

  4. TSV Rottendorf 1869

  5. TTC Kerbfeld

  6. TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II

  7. SV DJK Sommerach

  8. TSV Oberschleichach

  9. TTC Kerbfeld II

  10. SV Kleinmünster

35:1

28:8

27:9

21:15

18:18

17:19

15:21

13:23

4:32

2:34

Aufsteiger: TSV Rottenbauer

Absteiger: TSV Oberschleichach

                  TTC Kerbfeld II

                  SV Kleinmünster

EINZEL

Thomas Hipp

Jürgen Kopp

Paul Fechner

Benny Krumpholz

Erik Finke

Martin Günzel

Steffen Ott

Nicolas Trinklein

Manfred Gernert

Nico Pfrenzinger

Christoph Pfrenzinger

Thomas Herbert

19:4 (12)

18:7 (14)

20:9 (17)

0:0

13:2 (9)

16:6 (15)

10:7 (13)

2:3   (4)

4:3   (7)

2:1   (3)

4:7   (9)

0:4   (3)

DOPPEL

Fechner / Günzel

Hipp / Kopp

Finke / Pfrenzinger C.

Ott / Trinklein

Ott / Pfrenzinger C.

Finke / Ott

Ott / Gernert

Kopp / Pfrenzinger N.

Kopp / Gernert

Günzel / Gernert

Kopp / Pfrenzinger C.

Hipp / Finke

Fechner / Finke

Pfrenzinger C. / Gernert

Gernert / Herbert

Pfrenzinger C. / Pfrenzinger N.

Fechner / Pfrenzinger C.

Ott / Herbert

Hipp / Fechner

Finke / Herbert

10:5

11:0

2:2

0:4

3:0

2:0

0:2

0:2

1:0

1:0

1:0

1:0

1:0

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

4. HERREN
3.KREISLIGA OST
KREIS KITZINGEN
(12.LIGA)

Random.png

NICO
PFRENZINGER

Random.png

CHRISTOPH
PFRENZINGER

Random.png

RICHARD
SAAM

Random.png

PHILIPP
ABENDROTH

Random.png

JOSCHA
KRESSMANN

Random.png

THOMAS
SCHÜRRER

Random.png

PETER
HUMMEL

Random.png

WERNER
KOHL

Random.png

STEFFEN
KIESER

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

THOMAS
HERBERT

Random.png

RUTH
ZÜRLEIN

TABELLE
  1. TV Etwashausen IV

  2. TSV Prosselsheim 1965 II

  3. SG Randersacker IV

  4. SV DJK Sommerach III

  5. VfL Kleinlangheim III

  6. TSV Biebelried 1972 II 

  7. TV 1861 Marktsteft II

  8. TSV Sulzfeld II

  9. TSV Prichsenstadt II

  10. TSV 1862 Rüdenhausen III

32:4

29:7

23:13

22:14

18:18 (+6)

18:18 (-2)

18:18 (-2)

11:25

5:31

4:32

Aufsteiger: TV Etwashausen IV

                   TSV Prosselsheim 1965 II

EINZELBILANZ

Nico Pfrenzinger

Christoph Pfrenzinger

Richard Saam

Philipp Abendroth

Joscha Kressmann

Thomas Schürrer

Peter Hummel

Werner Kohl

Steffen Kieser

Thomas Herbert

Ruth Zürlein

6:2     (4)

0:0

37:2   (20)

15:21 (19)

18:17 (20)

14:16 (18)

20:9   (17)

0:0

16:14 (20)

1:1     (1)

1:1     (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Hummel / Kieser

Abendroth / Saam

Kressmann / Schürrer

Abendroth / Kressmann

Pfrenzinger N. / Saam

Saam / Kressmann

Pfrenzinger N. / Kressmann

Schürrer / Kieser

Schürrer / Herbert

Saam / Schürrer

Kieser / Zürlei

Hummel / Kieser

Abendroth / Saam

Kressmann / Schürrer

Abendroth / Kressmann

Pfrenzinger N. / Saam

Saam / Kressmann

Pfrenzinger N. / Kressmann

Schürrer / Kieser

Schürrer / Herbert

Saam / Schürrer

Kieser / Zürlein

1.JUGEND
2.BEZIRKSLIGA OST
UNTERFRANKEN
(3.Liga)

Random.png

NICO
PFRENZINGER

Random.png

LUKAS
FASSMANN

Random.png

ANDREAS

BIBAK

Random.png

MARKUS
SENDNER

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

DOMENIC
BACHMANN

Random.png

SEBASTIAN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

STEPHAN
WEIGAND

Random.png

SANDRO
FRIEDEL

Random.png

NAMIR
SACIC

Random.png

MICHAEL
DENESCH

TABELLE
  1. TV Etwashausen

  2. SB Versbach II

  3. FC Knetzgau

  4. TV/DJK Hammelburg

  5. TSV Großmannsdorf

  6. TSV Bad Königshofen II

  7. TV Etwashausen II

23:1

20:4

12:12 (0)

12:12 (-6)

7:17

5:19 (-37)

5:19 (-39)

Aufstieger: TV Etwashausen     

EINZELBILANZ

Nico Pfrenzinger

Lukas Fassmann

Andreas Bibak

Markus Sendner

Dominic Bachmann

Sebastian Günzel

Stephan Weigand

Sandro Friedel

Namir Sacic

Michael Denesch

6:1   (3)

14:4 (8)

21:6 (12)

20:3 (12)

2:3   (2)

5:6   (6)

1:1   (2)

2:0   (1)

1:0   (1)

0:1   (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Fassmann / Bibak

Sendner / Günzel

Pfrenzinger / Sendner

Sendner / Weigand

Bibak / Bachmann

Bibak / Denesch

Bibak / Sacic

Sendner / Friedel

7:1

4:1

2:1

2:0

2:0

1:0

1:0

1:0

2.JUGEND
2.BEZIRKSLIGA OST
UNTERFRANKEN
(3.LIGA)

Random.png

DOMENIC
BACHMANN

Random.png

SEBASTIAN
GÜNZEL

Random.png

STEPHAN
WEIGAND

Random.png

SANDRO
FRIEDEL

Random.png

NAMIR
SACIC

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

TIZIAN
WALTER

Random.png

SAMUEL
HANSTEIN

TABELLE
  1. TV Etwashausen

  2. SB Versbach II

  3. FC Knetzgau

  4. TV/DJK Hammelburg

  5. TSV Großmannsdorf

  6. TSV Bad Königshofen II

  7. TV Etwashausen II

23:1

20:4

12:12 (0)

12:12 (-6)

7:17

5:19 (-37)

5:19 (-39)

Aufstieger: TV Etwashausen     

EINZELBILANZ

Domenic Bachmann

Sebastian Günzel

Stephan Weigand

Sandro Friedel

Namir Sacic

Tizian Walter

Samuel Hanstein

8:18   (11)

7:16   (10)

6:12   (8)

4:4     (4)

10:12 (12)

1:2     (1)

0:1     (1)

DOPPELBILANZ

Bachmann / Sacic

Weigand / Günzel

Bachmann / Günzel

Friedel / Sacic

Sacic / Walter

Weigand / Hanstein

Weigand / Sacic

1:5

3:2

1:4

2:2

1:0

0:1

0:1

3.JUGEND
3.KREISLIGA OST
KREIS KITZINGEN
(6.LIGA)

Random.png

DOMINIK
LUDWIG

Random.png

TIZIAN
WALTER

Random.png

MAX
MAIER

Random.png

FELIX
LENZ

ERSATZSPIELER

Random.png

SAMUEL
HANSTEIN

Random.png

MICHAEL
DENESCH

Random.png

THILO
KOHLMANN

Random.png

MAURICE
SEGRITZ

Random.png

MAXIMILIAN
BANDELOW

Random.png

TOBIAS
LEIDIG

Random.png

ALEXANDER

LEIDIG

TABELLE
  1. TSV 1877 e.V. Gerbrunn

  2. TSV Hohenfeld II

  3. TV Etwashausen III

  4. VfL Kleinlangheim II

  5. SV DJK Sommerach

  6. SV Kürnach 1946 III

  7. TV Etwashausen IV

  8. TSV Sulzfeld II

  9. TSV 1905 e.V. Albertshofen 

  10. TSV Prichsenstadt II

29:3

23:9

20:12

19:13

15:17

14:18

11:21

7:25

6:26

Abg. 26.10.

Aufsteiger: TSV 1877 e.V. Gerbrunn

EINZELBILANZ

Dominik Ludwig

Tizian Walter

Max Maier

Felix Lenz

Samuel Hanstein
Michael Denesch

Thilo Kohlmann

Maurice Segritz

Maximilian Bandelow

Tobias Leidig

Alexander Leidig

17:7   (10)

22:5   (12)

8:8     (7)

23:15 (16)

2:1     (2)

6:2     (5)

7:9     (7)

3:2     (3)

1:3     (2)

1:4     (2)

1:4     (2)

DOPPELBILANZ

Ludwig / Lenz

Walter / Maier

Lenz / Walter

Lenz / Kohlmann

Walter / Hanstein

Walter / Denesch

Ludwig / Denesch

Kohlmann / Maier

Lenz / Segritz

Lenz / Leidig A.

Leidig T. / Ludwig

Ludwig / Maier

Lenz / Bandelow

Ludwig / Bandelow

Kohlmann / Denesch

Leidig T. / Leidig A.

4:1

3:1

2:2

2:1

2:0

2:0

2:0

1:1

0:2

1:0

1:0

1:0

1:0

1:0

0:1

0:1

4.JUGEND
3.KREISLIGA OST
KREIS KITZINGEN
(6.LIGA)

Random.png

TOBIAS
LEIDIG

Random.png

DOMINIK
LUDWIG

Random.png

THILO
KOHLMANN

Random.png

ALEXANDER
LEIDIG

Random.png

MAXIMILIAN
BANDELOW

Random.png

DUSTIN
NELKOWSKI

Random.png

ALEXANDER
LEIDIG

Random.png

FLORIAN
RAUSCHER

Random.png

DUSTIN
NELKOWSKI

Random.png

DENNIS
RÜFFER

Random.png

MAX
MAIER

Random.png

SAMUEL
HANSTEIN

Random.png

MAXIMILIAN
BANDELOW

Random.png

DUSTIN
NELKOWSKI

Random.png

ALEXANDER
LEIDIG

Random.png

FLORIAN
RAUSCHER

Random.png

MAXIMILIAN
BANDELOW

Random.png

MICHAEL
DENESCH

Random.png

BASTIAN
RAUSCHER

Random.png

FLORIAN
RAUSCHER

Random.png

MAURICE
SEGRITZ

TABELLE
  1. TSV 1877 e.V. Gerbrunn

  2. TSV Hohenfeld II

  3. TV Etwashausen III

  4. VfL Kleinlangheim II

  5. SV DJK Sommerach

  6. SV Kürnach 1946 III

  7. TV Etwashausen IV

  8. TSV Sulzfeld II

  9. TSV 1905 e.V. Albertshofen 

  10. TSV Prichsenstadt II

29:3

23:9

20:12

19:13

15:17

14:18

11:21

7:25

6:26

Abg. 26.10.

Aufsteiger: TSV 1877 e.V. Gerbrunn

EINZELBILANZ

Tobias Leidig

Dominik Ludwig

Thilo Kohlmann

Alexander Leidig

Dustin Nelkowski

Dennis Rüffer

Max Maier

Samuel Hanstein

Maximilian Bandelow

Michael Denesch

Bastian Rauscher

Florian Rauscher

Maurice Segritz

 

0:11 (5)

7:1   (3)   

0:0

1:14 (7)

4:5   (4)

0:0

0:0

17:8 (10)

6:14 (9)

7:10 (7)

10:9 (7)

3:12 (8)

0:0

DOPPELBILANZ

Bandelow / Rauscher B.

Denesch / Rauscher F.

Nelkowski / Maier

Ludwig / Hanstein

Hanstein / Denesch

Hanstein / Rauscher B.

Leidig / Rauscher F.

Bandelow / Rauscher F.

Leidig T. / Leidig A.

Ludwig / Bandelow

Bandelow / Leidig T.

Bandelow / Nelkowski

Denesch / Nelkowski

Leidig / Maier

Hanstein / Leidig T.

Maier / Hanstein

Denesch / Leidig A.

Leidig T. / Rauscher B.

Hanstein / Rauscher F.

4:0

1:2

2:0

1:1

1:1

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

1:0

1:0

1:0

1:0

1:0

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

zuschauer_bros.png
bottom of page